Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 125 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-010M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMR50-007M-SCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-SCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMP50-007M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.62

FOCMR50-007M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.17

FOCMP50-004M-LCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-LCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.60

FOCMP50-010M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMP50-007M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMP50-005M-SCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-SCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.54

Results 10-18 of 125 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services