Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 60 << < 6 7 > 
FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.50

FOCMR50-003M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.80

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.95

FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.35

FOCMR50-003M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.75

FOCMP50-003M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.95

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.50

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.10

FO50-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$12.10

Results 46-54 of 60 << < 6 7 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services