Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 259 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMR50-002M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.18

FOCMP50-002M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOR-KL-50-002M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft)

FOR-KL-50-002M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$52.95

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOCMR50-002M-LCMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-LCMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.85

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

Results 46-54 of 259 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services