Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 31 < 1 2 3 4 > 
FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.63

FOCMP50-010M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMP50-010M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMP50-010M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$75.65

FO50-010M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FO50-010M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$19.95

FOCMR50-010M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.30

FO50-010M-STST

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FO50-010M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$14.95

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.63

FOCMR50-010M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.39

Results 19-27 of 31 < 1 2 3 4 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services