Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 125 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-015M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$95.70

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.41

FOCMR50-010M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.29

FOCMR50-008M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.73

FOCMP50-005M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.61

FOCMR50-006M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.58

FOCMP50-008M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.63

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.63

FOCMR50-008M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.73

Results 37-45 of 125 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services