Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 125 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-007M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.15

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.30

FOCMR50-015M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.05

FOCMP50-015M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.70

FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.00

FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.45

FOCMR50-008M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.30

FOCMR50-005M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.95

FOCMP50-005M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.05

Results 28-36 of 125 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services