Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP50-007M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMP50-007M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMR50-007M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.76

FOCMR50-007M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMP50-007M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMR50-007M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMR50-007M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.62

FOCMR50-007M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.85

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services