Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-005M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.61

FOCMR50-008M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.94

FOCMR50-002M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$35.94

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.41

FOCMR50-003M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.12

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.81

FOCMP50-006M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

Results 28-36 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services