Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Color code networks with fiber patch cable in 12 standard colors.



Customer Support and FREE 24/7 Tech Support

Want to learn more?
Call us at 877-877-2269.

Move over orange, yellow, and aqua.
Get fiber patch cable in 12 standard colors.


Color-code fiber networks for different applications, departments, and security levels Make finance green and sales white. Red cables can indicate connections for secure switches or security equipment.

With 13,260 standard part numbers, Black Box offers the largest selections of colored fiber cable in the industry. Choose from 12 colors, 13 lengths, 4 cores, and 10 connector combinations.

Multimode, 62.5-Micron

PVC
ST to ST
ST to SC
ST to LC
ST to MT-RJ
SC to SC
SC to LC
SC-to MT-RJ
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
MT-RJ to MT-RJ

Plenum
ST to ST
ST to SC
ST to LC
ST to MT-RJ
SC to SC
SC to LC
SC-to MT-RJ
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
MT-RJ to MT-RJ

OM3

PVC
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
MT-RJ to MT-RJ
SC to LC
SC to MT-RJ
SC to SC
ST to LC
ST-to MT-RJ
ST to SC
ST to ST

Multimode, 50-Micron

PVC
ST to ST
ST to SC
ST to LC
ST to MT-RJ
SC to SC
SC to LC
SC-to MT-RJ
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
MT-RJ to MT-RJ

Plenum
ST to ST
ST to SC
ST to LC
ST to MT-RJ
SC to SC
SC to LC
SC-to MT-RJ
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
MT-RJ to MT-RJ

OM3

Plenum
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
MT-RJ to MT-RJ
SC to LC
SC to MT-RJ
SC to SC
ST to LC
ST-to MT-RJ
ST to SC
ST to ST

Single-Mode

PVC
ST to ST
ST to SC
ST to LC
ST to MT-RJ
SC to SC
SC to LC
SC-to MT-RJ
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
MT-RJ to MT-RJ

Plenum
ST to ST
ST to SC
ST to LC
ST to MT-RJ
SC to SC
SC to LC
SC-to MT-RJ
LC to LC
LC to MT-RJ
MT-RJ to MT-RJ

Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 3119 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMP50-030M-MTMT-BK

Photo may show similar product

$152.30
FOCMR50-025M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product

$113.60
FOCMP50-002M-STMT-GN

Photo may show similar product

$38.90
FOCMR50-005M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product

$45.95
FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product

$46.35
FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product

$100.45
FOCMP50-010M-STLC-PK

Photo may show similar product

$76.45
FOCMR50-007M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product

$52.40
FOCMR50-005M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product

$47.40
Results 46-54 of 3119 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services