Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 600 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-025M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

FOCMP50-025M-LCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-LCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$135.79

FOCMP50-030M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.77

FOCMR50-030M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.86

FOCMR50-025M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

FOCMP50-020M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.81

FOCMP50-025M-SCMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-SCMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

Results 19-27 of 600 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services