Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 50 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-025M-LCMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.01

FOCMP50-025M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

FOCMP50-020M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMR50-025M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

FOCMP50-020M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMR50-030M-SCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-SCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$129.91

FOCMR50-030M-MTMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-MTMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.86

FOCMR50-025M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

FOCMP50-025M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.06

Results 1-9 of 50 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services