Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 133 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-005M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.05

FOCMR50-008M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.60

FOCMR50-008M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.30

FOCMR50-010M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$75.20

FOCMP50-006M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.10

FOCMR50-002M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.00

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

FOCMP50-010M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.30

FOCMR50-006M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.70

Results 1-9 of 133 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services