Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 260 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.62

FOCMR50-030M-LCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-LCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$129.91

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.81

FOCMP50-008M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

FOCMR50-007M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.85

FOCMP50-005M-SCMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-SCMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.54

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.17

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

Results 1-9 of 260 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services