Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 85 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-002M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOCMR50-005M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.89

FOCMR50-005M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.72

FOCMR50-003M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.54

FOCMR50-002M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

FOCMR50-004M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.61

FOCMP50-004M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

Results 1-9 of 85 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services