Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 156 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-008M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Black, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

FOCMR10-003M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Pink, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.99

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Orange, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-SC, Blue, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Aqua, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

FOCMR10-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Red, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.99

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Pink, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-SC, Brown, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Black, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

Results 1-9 of 156 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services