Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 11 1 2 > 
FOCMP50-005M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.54

FOCMR50-008M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.03

FOCMP50-015M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMP50-007M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMR50-010M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.39

FOCMP50-008M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

FOCMR50-020M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-015M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

FOCMP50-010M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

Results 1-9 of 11 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services