Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-002M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-020M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMR50-003M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.12

FOCMR50-007M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.85

FOCMR50-010M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.39

FOCMR50-001M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$32.76

FOCMP50-003M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMP50-025M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

FOCMP50-002M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

Results 10-18 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services