Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP50-004M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

FOCMR50-002M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$35.94

FOCMP50-002M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMR50-015M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

FOCMP50-002M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-005M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.54

FOCMR50-020M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMP50-002M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMR50-001M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$32.76

Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services