Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-5 of 5 1 
FOCMP50-002M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-007M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMP50-005M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.54

FOCMP50-003M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMP50-001M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

Results 1-5 of 5 1 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services