Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP50-007M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMR50-020M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-010M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.39

FOCMP50-006M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.55

FOCMR50-002M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$35.94

FOCMP50-020M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMR50-025M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

FOCMR50-001M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$32.76

FOCMR50-005M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.48

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services