Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 12 1 2 > 
FOCMR50-020M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-020M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-020M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-020M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-020M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-020M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-020M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-020M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-020M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

Results 1-9 of 12 1 2 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services