Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-020M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-006M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.17

FOCMR50-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMP50-020M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMR50-008M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.73

FOCMR50-007M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMR50-005M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.89

FOCMR50-030M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.86

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services