Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-025M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

FOCMR50-002M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMR50-015M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

FOCMP50-030M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.77

FOCMR50-005M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.89

FOCMR50-020M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMP50-006M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.55

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services