Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season.
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP50-025M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

FOCMR50-004M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.61

FOCMP50-020M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMR50-005M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.89

FOCMR50-020M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMP50-005M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.54

FOCMP50-015M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMR50-025M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services