Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-006M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.55

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMP50-025M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

FOCMR50-004M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.61

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMR50-005M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.89

FOCMR50-010M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.29

FOCMP50-008M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

FOCMP50-008M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

Results 37-45 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services