Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 26 < 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-001M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.67

FOCMR50-002M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.85

FOCMP50-008M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.63

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

FOCMP50-015M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$95.70

FOCMP50-020M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.61

FOCMP50-002M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

Results 10-18 of 26 < 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services