Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-2 of 2 1 
FOCMP50-005M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.61

FOCMR50-005M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.40

Results 1-2 of 2 1 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services