Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP50-001M-STLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMR50-001M-STLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-STLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.67

Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services