Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-001M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.05

FOCMR50-015M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.05

FOCMP50-004M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.15

FOCMR50-004M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.70

FOCMP50-010M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.45

FOCMR50-025M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.20

FOCMP50-008M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.35

FOCMR50-020M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.10

FOCMP50-025M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$137.15

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close






You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services