Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-007M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMR50-003M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMP50-006M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.55

FOCMR50-020M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-010M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.29

FOCMR50-030M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.86

FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMR50-004M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.61

FOCMR50-008M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.73

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services