Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 24 < 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

Results 10-18 of 24 < 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services