Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-030M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.86

FOCMR50-025M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$112.47

FOCMR50-004M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.61

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

FOCMP50-025M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMR50-010M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.29

Results 37-45 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services