Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 312 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.58

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.58

FOCMP50-030M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$155.83

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.58

FOCMP50-030M-SCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-SCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$155.83

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

FOCMP50-008M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.63

Results 1-9 of 312 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services