Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.58

FOCMP50-015M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$95.70

FOCMP50-008M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.63

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

FOCMR50-025M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.01

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.10

FOCMP50-004M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.60

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMR50-005M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.40

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services