Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.62

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMP50-005M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.61

FOCMR50-025M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.01

FOCMP50-006M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.61

FOCMR50-030M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$129.91

FOCMR50-010M-SCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-SCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.30

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services