Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 49 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.74

FOCMR50-002M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.85

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.10

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.62

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

FOCMR50-005M-SCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-SCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.40

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$98.10

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

Results 1-9 of 49 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services