Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.90

FOCMR50-008M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.26

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$99.41

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.81

FOCMP50-006M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.02

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.63

FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.86

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.02

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services