Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-5 of 5 1 
FOCMR50-030M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$132.20

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.02

FOCMP50-025M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.06

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.81

FOCMP50-030M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$154.11

Results 1-5 of 5 1 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services