Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.54

FOCMP50-006M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMP50-008M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.91

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.81

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.87

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$64.63

FOCMP50-015M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$93.97

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.00

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.02

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables



IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!
Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services