Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.90

FOCMR50-005M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.72

FOCMP50-025M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.06

FOCMP50-010M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$73.93

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.00

FOCMR50-030M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$132.20

FOCMR50-008M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.26

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.02

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.81

Results 1-9 of 26 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services