Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-030M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$132.20

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.54

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.00

FOCMP50-025M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$134.06

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.81

FOCMP50-015M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$93.97

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.02

FOCMP50-015M-LCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-LCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$93.97

FOCMR50-008M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


8-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.26

Results 28-36 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services