Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 19-24 of 24 < 1 2 3 
FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.54

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.87

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.87

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.54

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.45

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.87

Results 19-24 of 24 < 1 2 3 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services